ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12769338
nr 1276 9338
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Archipelago. Signed, numbered 191/310. Subject: 50x35,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgård. Signerad, numrerad 191/310. Motivet: 50x35 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:33:51
20/9 20:14:58
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg